Skip to main content
Chiappeto

Podere Scabini

About Podere Scabini

More details coming soon.

When to visit Podere Scabini

Monday8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Tuesday8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Thursday8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Friday8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sunday8:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Good to know about Podere Scabini

Where is Podere Scabini located?

Podere Scabini is in Chiappeto, in the Oltrepò Pavese wine region. Phone: +39 0385 99951.

What are Podere Scabini's tasting hours?

Podere Scabini is open every day, 8:00 AM to 6:00 PM.

Where to find Podere Scabini

Podere Scabini is in Chiappeto, Italy, in the Oltrepò Pavese wine region.

La Stoppa
Poderi di San Pietro
Vigneti Repetto
Cantine Volpi
Coop. Agricola Valli Unite
Cascina degli Ulivi
Marchese Luca Spinola
Bergadano Cav. Enrico Piercarlo

Featured in