Skip to main content
Belpasso

Cantine Sava

About Cantine Sava

More details coming soon.

When to visit Cantine Sava

Monday10:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Tuesday9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Wednesday9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Thursday9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Friday9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday10:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Sunday9:30 AM - 6:30 PM

Good to know about Cantine Sava

Where is Cantine Sava located?

Cantine Sava is in Belpasso, in the Primitivo di Manduria wine region. Phone: +39 351 459 3805.

What are Cantine Sava's tasting hours?

Cantine Sava is open Monday, 10:00 AM to 6:30 PM, Tuesday and Wednesday, 9:30 AM to 6:30 PM, Thursday and Friday, 9:30 AM to 6:00 PM, Saturday, 10:00 AM to 6:30 PM, and Sunday, 9:30 AM to 6:30 PM.

Where to find Cantine Sava

Cantine Sava is in Belpasso, Italy, in the Primitivo di Manduria wine region.

Biondi Outis
Benanti
Tenuta Le Sciarelle
Pietradolce
Terrazze dell'Etna
Patria
Tenuta di Fessina
Azienda Agricola Graci

Featured in