Skip to main content
Novi Ligure

La Cedraia Winery

About La Cedraia Winery

More details coming soon.

When to visit La Cedraia Winery

Monday10:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Tuesday10:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Wednesday10:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Thursday10:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Friday10:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Saturday10:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Sunday10:30 AM - 7:30 PM

Good to know about La Cedraia Winery

Where is La Cedraia Winery located?

La Cedraia Winery is at Strada del Castellone in Novi Ligure, in the Gavi wine region. Phone: +39 0143 143 4716.

What are La Cedraia Winery's tasting hours?

La Cedraia Winery is open Friday to Wednesday, 10:30 AM to 7:30 PM, and Thursday, 10:00 AM to 7:30 PM.

Where to find La Cedraia Winery

La Cedraia Winery is at Strada del Castellone, Novi Ligure, Italy, in the Gavi wine region.

Cascina degli Ulivi
Marchese Luca Spinola
Bergadano Cav. Enrico Piercarlo
Coop. Agricola Valli Unite
Vigneti Repetto
Cantine Volpi
Pico Maccario
Cantina Tre Secoli

Featured in