Skip to main content
Savigny-lès-Beaune

Domaine Pascal Clément

About Domaine Pascal Clément

Pascal Clément arrives at his domaine in Savigny-lès-Beaune with over 20 years of experience at leading Maisons and Domaines, and generations of winemaking in his family. The program centers on quality and respect for the terroir, expressed through wines from the Savigny-lès-Beaune appellation.

Good to know about Domaine Pascal Clément

Where is Domaine Pascal Clément located?

Domaine Pascal Clément is in Savigny-lès-Beaune, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, in the Bourgogne-Franche-Comté wine region. Phone: 03 80 21 65 92.

Who makes the wine at Domaine Pascal Clément?

The winemaking at Domaine Pascal Clément is led by Pascal Clément.

Where to find Domaine Pascal Clément

Domaine Pascal Clément is in Savigny-lès-Beaune, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France.

Louis Jadot
Domaine Chanson
Domaine Olivier Guyon
Domaine Sylvain Loichet
Domaine Chandon de Briailles
Domaine Henri de Villamont
Maison Harbour
Domaine Parigot & Richard

Featured in