Skip to main content
Fiesole

Poggio La Noce

About Poggio La Noce

More details coming soon.

Good to know about Poggio La Noce

Where is Poggio La Noce located?

Poggio La Noce is at Via Ontignano in Fiesole, in the Chianti Rùfina wine region. Phone: +39 055 654 9120.

Where to find Poggio La Noce

Poggio La Noce is at Via Ontignano, Fiesole, Italy, in the Chianti Rùfina wine region.

La Massa
Bibi Graetz
Marchesi de Frescobaldi
Fattoria Lavacchio
Il Conventino
Fattoria Selvapiana
Castello di Nipozzano
Ruffino

Featured in