Skip to main content
Jinnunger Vineyard
Rowland Flat

Jinnunger Vineyard

About Jinnunger Vineyard

More details coming soon.

When to visit Jinnunger Vineyard

MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
WednesdayClosed
ThursdayClosed
Friday11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Saturday11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
SundayClosed

Good to know about Jinnunger Vineyard

Where is Jinnunger Vineyard located?

Jinnunger Vineyard is at 1857 Barossa Valley Way in Rowland Flat, South Australia, in the Barossa Valley wine region. Phone: (08) 8524 4154.

What are Jinnunger Vineyard's tasting hours?

Jinnunger Vineyard is open Friday and Saturday, 11:00 AM to 4:00 PM, closed Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday.

Where to find Jinnunger Vineyard

Jinnunger Vineyard is at 1857 Barossa Valley Way, Rowland Flat, South Australia, Australia, in the Barossa Valley wine region.

Lou Miranda Estate
Pernod Ricard Winemakers
Liebichwein
Jacob's Creek
Kellermeister
Moorooroo Park Vineyards
Grant Burge Wines
St Hugo Wines

Featured in