Skip to main content
Comblanchien

Domaine Xavier Durand

About Domaine Xavier Durand

More details coming soon.

When to visit Domaine Xavier Durand

Monday9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Tuesday9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Thursday9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Friday9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SundayClosed

Good to know about Domaine Xavier Durand

Where is Domaine Xavier Durand located?

Domaine Xavier Durand is at 24 Gr Grande Rue in Comblanchien, in the Côte de Nuits Villages wine region. Phone: +33 3 80 51 28 91.

What are Domaine Xavier Durand's tasting hours?

Domaine Xavier Durand is open Monday to Friday, 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM, and Saturday, 9:00 AM to 12:00 PM, closed Sunday.

Where to find Domaine Xavier Durand

Domaine Xavier Durand is at 24 Gr Grande Rue, Comblanchien, France, in the Côte de Nuits Villages wine region.

Domaine Antoine Lienhardt
Domaine Jacques-Frederic Mugnier
Domaine Jean Gros
Domaine des Perdrix
Maison Ambroise
Domaine D ́Ardhuy
Domaine de la Vougeraie
Domaine de L ́Arlot

Featured in