Skip to main content
Selección Lucendo

Selección Lucendo

About Selección Lucendo

More details coming soon.

When to visit Selección Lucendo

Monday10:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Tuesday10:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Wednesday10:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Thursday10:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Friday10:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Saturday10:00 AM - 2:30 PM
SundayClosed

Good to know about Selección Lucendo

Where is Selección Lucendo located?

Selección Lucendo is in Valdepeñas, in the Valdepeñas wine region. Phone: +34 926 03 58 11.

What are Selección Lucendo's tasting hours?

Selección Lucendo is open Monday to Friday, 10:00 AM to 8:30 PM, and Saturday, 10:00 AM to 2:30 PM, closed Sunday.

Where to find Selección Lucendo

Selección Lucendo is in Valdepeñas, Spain.

Racimo De Oro
Bodega Museo Valdepeñas
Corcovo - Bodegas J.A. Megía e Hijos
CABOVASA - CANUTO BODEGAS DE VALDEPEÑAS S.A.
Vinos La Encomienda
Bodegas Arúspide
Bodegas Félix Solís - Sede Social
FELIX SOLIS - BODEGA DE CRIANZA

Featured in