Skip to main content
Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

Field of Frigate

About Field of Frigate

More details coming soon.

When to visit Field of Frigate

Monday9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Tuesday9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Wednesday9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Thursday9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Friday9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Saturday9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Sunday9:00 AM - 6:30 PM

Good to know about Field of Frigate

Where is Field of Frigate located?

Field of Frigate is in Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer, in the Bandol wine region. Phone: +33 4 94 32 57 57.

What are Field of Frigate's tasting hours?

Field of Frigate is open every day, 9:00 AM to 6:30 PM.

Where to find Field of Frigate

Field of Frigate is in Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer, France, in the Bandol wine region.

Château de Pibarnon
Château Pradeaux
Domaine Tempier
Domaine Ott
Domaine la Suffrène
Domaine de la Bégude
Clos Sainte Magdeleine
Domaine du Bagnol

Featured in