Skip to main content
Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

Château Les Cabannes

About Château Les Cabannes

More details coming soon.

When to visit Château Les Cabannes

Monday9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Tuesday9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Thursday9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Friday9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sunday9:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Good to know about Château Les Cabannes

Where is Château Les Cabannes located?

Château Les Cabannes is at 234 Les Cabanes in Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens, in the Saint-Émilion wine region. Phone: +33 5 57 24 62 86.

What are Château Les Cabannes's tasting hours?

Château Les Cabannes is open Monday to Saturday, 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM, and Sunday, 9:00 AM to 12:00 PM.

Where to find Château Les Cabannes

Château Les Cabannes is at 234 Les Cabanes, Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens, France, in the Saint-Émilion wine region.

Château Plaisance
Château Larcis-Ducasse
Château Canon-la-Gaffelière
Château Haut-Simard
Château Pavie
Château Bellefont-Belcier
Clos la Madeleine
Château Pavie-Decesse

Featured in