Skip to main content
Costigliole d'Asti

Cascina Vigna

About Cascina Vigna

More details coming soon.

When to visit Cascina Vigna

Monday9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Tuesday9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Friday9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Saturday9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
SundayClosed

Good to know about Cascina Vigna

Where is Cascina Vigna located?

Cascina Vigna is at Via Asti-Nizza in Costigliole d'Asti, in the Barbera d'Asti wine region. Phone: +39 0141 966620.

What are Cascina Vigna's tasting hours?

Cascina Vigna is open Monday to Saturday, 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM, closed Sunday.

Where to find Cascina Vigna

Cascina Vigna is at Via Asti-Nizza, Costigliole d'Asti, Italy, in the Barbera d'Asti wine region.

MURA MURA Soc. Agr. s.s.
Tenuta La Meridiana
EMANUELE GAMBINO Az. Agr.
ICARDI Az. Agr. S.S.A.
Case Corini
Scagliola Vini
CERRUTI SIMONE Az. Agr.
FEA Az. Agr. di Valente Giuseppe

Featured in